Largest Tuna
RankTeamWeight
1 Bella Donna Image 252.00 lbs
2 My Buddy Image 248.50 lbs
3 April Fool Image 232.50 lbs
4 Dealer Choice Image 227.50 lbs
5 Boatweiser Image 222.50 lbs
6 Dealer Inccentive Image 209.00 lbs
7 Prime Time Image 206.50 lbs
8 Defiant Image 200.50 lbs
9 Castafari Image 198.00 lbs
10 Miss White Water Image 195.00 lbs
123456789
Catch Stats
Team Count 74
Blue Marlin Count 1
White Marlin Count 1
Swordfish Count 1
Yellowfin Tuna Count 35
Big Eye Tuna Count 28
Albacore Tuna Count 26
Mahi Mahi Count 28
Wahoo Count 1
Overall Fish Log
TeamSpeciesCatch DateWeight / Points
Image   CastafariBigeye Tuna8.08.13198.00
  BillfishYellowfin Tuna8.07.1360.00
  Dealer InccentiveDolphin8.07.138.50
  Dealer InccentiveAlbacore8.07.1331.50
  Dealer InccentiveYellowfin Tuna8.07.1317.50
Image   Dealer InccentiveBigeye Tuna8.07.13209.00
Image   C-SpinBigeye Tuna8.07.13142.50
  Buddy BYellowfin Tuna8.07.1360.50
Image   Jolly MonSwordfish8.07.13142.25
  Jolly MonBigeye Tuna8.07.13148.00
12345678910...
Largest Mahi Mahi
RankTeamSpeciesWeight
1 My BuddyDolphinImage18.50 lbs
2 Good RunDolphinImage17.00 lbs
3 Betty LisaDolphinImage17.00 lbs
12345678910
Largest Wahoo
RankTeamSpeciesWeight
1 J&BWahooImage42.00 lbs
Largest Albacore
RankTeamSpeciesWeight
1 Fish Tank- PapajohnAlbacoreImage51.50 lbs
2 TortaAlbacoreImage47.00 lbs
3 MountaineerAlbacore44.00 lbs
123456789
Tri-Fishecta
RankTeamWeight
1 Fish Pig136.00 lbs
2 Torta128.50 lbs
3 Rotten Kid V111.50 lbs
1234567
Largest Swordfish
RankTeamSpeciesWeight
Most Billfish Release Points
RankTeamPoints
1 Relentless175
2 Jolly Mon142
3 Rotten Kid V70